Would you like to switch to the old version? We’re keeping it available for now.Switch to the old version

Holstein Kiel vs Dynamo Dresden: Bundesliga 2 Betting & Odds

Nogomet. Germany. Bundesliga 2Nogomet. Germany. Bundesliga 2

Holstein Kiel

Holstein Kiel

Dynamo Dresden

Dynamo Dresden

Holstein Kiel
Dynamo Dresden
Match Result 
Result 
To Win Match with Handicap 
  • Holstein Kiel
  • Dynamo Dresden
To Win Match with Handicap (3-Way) 
Total Goals 
Total Goals (3-Way) 
Total Goals (Holstein Kiel) 
Total Goals (Dynamo Dresden) 
Total Goals (Holstein Kiel) (3-Way) 
Total Goals (Dynamo Dresden) (3-Way) 
Correct Score 
Score to Reach 
Winning Margin 
Winning Method 
Team to Score + Result 
1st Half + 2nd Half 
1st Half + Full Time 
1st Half or Full Time 
Score Draw 
Full Time Result + Total Goals 
To Win 1st Half with Handicap 
To Win 2nd Half with Handicap 
To Win 1st Half with Handicap (3-Way) 
To Win 2nd Half with Handicap (3-Way) 
To Win Match with Asian Handicap 
To Win 1st Half with Asian Handicap 
To Win 2nd Half with Asian Handicap 
Total Goals - 1st Half 
Total Goals - 2nd Half 
Total Goals - 1st Half (3-Way) 
Total Goals - 2nd Half (3-Way) 
Total Goals (Holstein Kiel) - 1st Half 
Total Goals (Holstein Kiel) - 1st Half (3-way) 
Total Goals (Holstein Kiel) - 2nd Half 
Total Goals (Holstein Kiel) - 2nd Half (3-Way) 
Total Goals (Dynamo Dresden) - 1st Half 
Total Goals (Dynamo Dresden) - 1st Half (3-Way) 
Total Goals (Dynamo Dresden) - 2nd Half 
Total Goals (Dynamo Dresden) - 2nd Half (3-Way) 
Asian Total Goals 
Asian Total Goals (Holstein Kiel) 
Asian Total Goals (Dynamo Dresden) 
Asian Total Goals (Holstein Kiel) - 1st Half 
Asian Total Goals (Holstein Kiel) - 2nd Half 
Asian Total Goals (Dynamo Dresden) - 1st Half 
Asian Total Goals (Dynamo Dresden) - 2nd Half 
Both Halves Over (1.5) Goals 
Both Halves Under (1.5) Goals 
Goals 
Goals 
1st Goal + Full Time Result 
Total Goal Minutes 
Total Goal Minutes (Interval) 
Goal - 76-90 Min. 
Goal - 1-15 Min. 
Goal - 61-75 Min. 
Goal - 31-45 Min. 
Goal - 16-30 Min. 
Goal - 46-60 Min. 
Team to Score First 
Team to Score First - 1st Half 
Team to Score First - 2nd Half 
Team to Score Last 
Team to Score Last - 1st Half 
Team to Score Last - 2nd Half 
Time of Last Goal 
Time of First Goal 
1st to Score 2 Goals 
1st to Score 3 Goals 
1st to Score 4 Goals 
Number of Goals (5-Way) 
Number of Goals (6-Way) 
Number of Goals - 1st Half (3-Way) 
Number of Goals - 2nd Half (3-Way) 
Number of Goals (Holstein Kiel) (3-Way) 
Number of Goals (Dynamo Dresden) (3-Way) 
Number of Goals - 1st Half (4-Way) 
Number of Goals - 2nd Half (4-Way) 
Number of Goals (Holstein Kiel) (4-Way) 
Number of Goals (Dynamo Dresden) (4-Way) 
Number of Goals (Holstein Kiel) - 1st Half 
Number of Goals (Dynamo Dresden) - 1st Half 
Number of Goals (Holstein Kiel) - 2nd Half 
Number of Goals (Dynamo Dresden) - 2nd Half 
Half with Most Goals 
Half with Most Goals (Holstein Kiel) 
Half with Most Goals (Dynamo Dresden) 
Half with First Goal 
Half with 2nd Goal for Holstein Kiel 
Half with 3rd Goal for Holstein Kiel 
Half with 1st Goal for Holstein Kiel 
Half with 1st Goal for Dynamo Dresden 
Half with 2nd Goal for Dynamo Dresden 
Half with 3rd Goal for Dynamo Dresden 
Result - 1st Half 
Result - 1st Half 
Asian Total Goals - 1st Half 
Goals + Half Result 
1st Half Result + 1st Half Total Goals 
Result - 2nd Half 
Result - 2nd Half 
Asian Total Goals - 2nd Half 
Goals + Half Result 
2nd Half Result + 2nd Half Total Goals 
Halves Result 
Result - From 1 to 30 Min. 
Result - From 1 to 75 Min. 
Result - From 1 to 60 Min. 
Result - From 1 to 15 Min. 
Result - From 1 to 15 Min. 
Result - From 1 to 75 Min. 
Result - From 1 to 60 Min. 
Result - From 1 to 30 Min. 
Result with Handicap - From 1 to 15 Min. 
Result with Handicap - From 1 to 30 Min. 
Result with Handicap - From 1 to 60 Min. 
Result with Handicap - From 1 to 75 Min. 
Total Goals - From 1 to 15 Min. 
Total Goals - From 1 to 30 Min. 
Total Goals - From 1 to 60 Min. 
Total Goals - From 1 to 75 Min. 
Total Goals (Holstein Kiel) - From 1 to 15 Min. 
Total Goals (Holstein Kiel) - From 1 to 30 Min. 
Total Goals (Holstein Kiel) - From 1 to 60 Min. 
Total Goals (Holstein Kiel) - From 1 to 75 Min. 
Total Goals (Dynamo Dresden) - From 1 to 15 Min. 
Total Goals (Dynamo Dresden) - From 1 to 30 Min. 
Total Goals (Dynamo Dresden) - From 1 to 60 Min. 
Total Goals (Dynamo Dresden) - From 1 to 75 Min.