Stolni tenis. SC. Ukraine. Men. Singles. Regular Season
Honcharenko, Serhii
Hyriavyi, Viktor
To Win Match
Correct Score
- Set Betting
- Honcharenko, Serhii
- Hyriavyi, Viktor
Handicap Betting Sets
- Honcharenko, Serhii
- Hyriavyi, Viktor
Handicap Betting Points
1st Set Handicap Points
2nd Set Handicap Points
Total Points
Total 1st Set Points
Total 2nd Set Points
To Win 1st Set
To Win 2nd Set
Total Sets
1st Set + Match
Honcharenko, Serhii to Win + Total Points Under 73.5
Honcharenko, Serhii to Win + Total Points Over 73.5
Hyriavyi, Viktor to Win + Total Points Under 73.5
Hyriavyi, Viktor to Win + Total Points Over 73.5
Honcharenko, Serhii to Win 2nd Set by 4 Points
Honcharenko, Serhii to Win 2nd Set by 2 Points
Honcharenko, Serhii to Win 1st Set by 3 Points
Honcharenko, Serhii to Win 1st Set by 2 Points
Hyriavyi, Viktor to Win 2nd Set by 2 Points
Hyriavyi, Viktor to Win 1st Set by 3 Points
Hyriavyi, Viktor to Win 1st Set by 2 Points
Hyriavyi, Viktor to Win 2nd Set by 3 Points
Either Player to Win 2nd Set by 3 Points
Either Player to Win 2nd Set by 2 Points
Either Player to Win 1st Set by 3 Points
Either Player to Win 1st Set by 2 Points
Set 1, Point 8
Set 1, Point 9
Set 1, Point 10
Set 1, Point 11
Set 1, Point 6
Set 1, Point 7
Result: Points 8 and 9 - 1 Set
Result: Points 2 and 3 - 2 Set
Result: Points 1 and 2 - 2 Set
Result: Points 7 and 8 - 1 Set
Result: Points 6 and 7 - 1 Set
Result: Points 3 and 4 - 2 Set
To Win Points in a Row: Point 8 – Point 10 - 1st Set (Honcharenko, Serhii)
To Win Points in a Row: Point 7 – Point 9 - 1st Set (Honcharenko, Serhii)
To Win Points in a Row: Point 6 – Point 8 - 1st Set (Honcharenko, Serhii)
To Win Points in a Row: Point 3 – Point 5 - 2nd Set (Honcharenko, Serhii)
To Win Points in a Row: Point 2 – Point 4 - 2nd Set (Honcharenko, Serhii)
To Win Points in a Row: Point 1 – Point 3 - 2nd Set (Honcharenko, Serhii)
To Win Points in a Row: Point 1 – Point 3 - 2nd Set (Hyriavyi, Viktor)
To Win Points in a Row: Point 2 – Point 4 - 2nd Set (Hyriavyi, Viktor)
To Win Points in a Row: Point 8 – Point 10 - 1st Set (Hyriavyi, Viktor)
To Win Points in a Row: Point 6 – Point 8 - 1st Set (Hyriavyi, Viktor)
To Win Points in a Row: Point 7 – Point 9 - 1st Set (Hyriavyi, Viktor)
To Win Points in a Row: Point 3 – Point 5 - 2nd Set (Hyriavyi, Viktor)
Score to Reach 4-4 - 2nd Set
Score to Reach 5-5 - 1st Set
Score to Reach 6-6 - 1st Set
Score to Reach 4-4 - 1st Set
Score to Reach 2-2 - 2nd Set
Score to Reach 3-3 - 2nd Set
1st to Score 7 Points - 1st Set
1st to Score 9 Points - 1st Set