|
Estonia. U-19 Eliitliiga Esiliiga |
| Event Name |
1
Win 1
|
X
Draw
|
2
Win 2
|
1X
Win 1 or Draw
|
12
Win 1 or Win 2
|
X2
Draw or Win 2
|
Hcap1
Handicap, Goals
|
Hcap2
Handicap, Goals
|
Under
Total Goals. Under
|
Over
Total Goals. Over
|
|---|
|
|
1.70 | 4.10 | 3.58 | 1.21 | 1.152 | 1.909 |
(-1.0) 2.17 |
(+1.0) 1.59 |
(3.5) 2.23 |
(3.5) 1.57 |
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(30)
|
Main Markets
(3)
|
|
Handicap Markets
(14)
|
Total Markets
(25)
|
Goal Markets
(20)
|
|
Half Markets
(28)
|
Other Markets
(2)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Harju JK Laagri U-19 to Win
1.70
|
|
Draw
4.10
|
|
FC Tallinn U-19 to Win
3.58
|
|
Harju JK Laagri U-19 to Win or Draw
1.21
|
|
Harju JK Laagri U-19 to Win or FC Tallinn U-19 to Win
1.152
|
|
FC Tallinn U-19 to Win or Draw
1.909
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
|
| Harju JK Laagri U-19 | FC Tallinn U-19 |
|---|---|
|
(-2.5)
4.65
|
(+2.5)
1.124
|
|
(-2.0)
3.98
|
(+2.0)
1.17
|
|
(-1.5)
2.625
|
(+1.5)
1.38
|
|
(-1.0)
2.17
|
(+1.0)
1.59
|
|
(0)
1.34
|
(0)
2.78
|
|
(+1.0)
1.061
|
(-1.0)
6.15
|
|
(+1.5)
1.04
|
(-1.5)
6.95
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(2.0)
7.90
|
(2.0)
1.022
|
|
(2.5)
3.84
|
(2.5)
1.184
|
|
(3.0)
3.14
|
(3.0)
1.27
|
|
(3.5)
2.23
|
(3.5)
1.57
|
|
(4.0)
1.79
|
(4.0)
1.83
|
|
(4.5)
1.52
|
(4.5)
2.24
|
|
(5.0)
1.28
|
(5.0)
3.08
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.85 | 1.79 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Harju JK Laagri U-19)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(2.0)
2.24
|
(2.0)
1.55
|
|
(2.5)
1.65
|
(2.5)
2.08
|
|
(3.0)
1.31
|
(3.0)
3.04
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.82 | 1.82 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (FC Tallinn U-19)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
3.28
|
(1.0)
1.27
|
|
(1.5)
1.85
|
(1.5)
1.833
|
|
(2.0)
1.363
|
(2.0)
2.78
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.87 | 1.77 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Harju JK Laagri U-19 to Score | 1.011 | 9.10 |
| FC Tallinn U-19 to Score | 1.129 | 4.70 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.23 | 3.50 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 2.47 | 1.44 |
| Goals in Both Halves | 1.25 | 3.34 |
| Harju JK Laagri U-19 to Score - Both Halves | 1.85 | 1.79 |
| FC Tallinn U-19 to Score - Both Halves | 2.75 | 1.36 |
| Harju JK Laagri U-19 to Score - 1st Half | 1.41 | 2.56 |
| Harju JK Laagri U-19 to Score - 2nd Half | 1.23 | 3.50 |
| FC Tallinn U-19 to Score - 1st Half | 1.76 | 1.88 |
| FC Tallinn U-19 to Score - 2nd Half | 1.49 | 2.34 |
| Both Teams to Score - 1st Half | 2.53 | 1.42 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 1.95 | 1.71 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 1.41 | 2.56 |
| Both Teams to Score - Both Halves | 5.20 | 1.103 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Half Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
1st Half Result
|
|
Harju JK Laagri U-19 to Win
2.15
|
|
Draw
2.57
|
|
FC Tallinn U-19 to Win
3.70
|
|
Harju JK Laagri U-19 to Win or Draw
1.172
|
|
Harju JK Laagri U-19 to Win or FC Tallinn U-19 to Win
1.363
|
|
FC Tallinn U-19 to Win or Draw
1.52
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
|
| Harju JK Laagri U-19 | FC Tallinn U-19 |
|---|---|
|
(-1.0)
3.88
|
(+1.0)
1.18
|
|
(0)
1.44
|
(0)
2.47
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
3.50
|
(1.0)
1.23
|
|
(1.5)
1.97
|
(1.5)
1.727
|
|
(2.0)
1.45
|
(2.0)
2.44
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.92 | 1.73 |