|
| Event Name |
1
Win 1
|
X
Draw
|
2
Win 2
|
1X
Win 1 or Draw
|
12
Win 1 or Win 2
|
X2
Draw or Win 2
|
Hcap1
Handicap, Goals
|
Hcap2
Handicap, Goals
|
Under
Total Goals. Under
|
Over
Total Goals. Over
|
|---|
|
|
1.86 | 3.55 | 3.84 | 1.23 | 1.26 | 1.85 |
(0) 1.38 |
(0) 2.875 |
(2.5) 1.96 |
(2.5) 1.80 |
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(44)
|
Main Markets
(84)
|
|
Handicap Markets
(18)
|
Total Markets
(45)
|
Goal Markets
(63)
|
|
Half Markets
(109)
|
Other Markets
(2)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
CFR Cluj to Win
1.86
|
|
Draw
3.55
|
|
Farul Constanta to Win
3.84
|
|
CFR Cluj to Win or Draw
1.23
|
|
CFR Cluj to Win or Farul Constanta to Win
1.26
|
|
Farul Constanta to Win or Draw
1.85
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Correct Score
|
| CFR Cluj | Draw | Farul Constanta |
|---|---|---|
|
(1 - 0)
7.20
|
(0 - 0)
12.75
|
(0 - 1)
11.50
|
|
(2 - 0)
9.00
|
(1 - 1)
6.20
|
(0 - 2)
22.00
|
|
(2 - 1)
7.80
|
(2 - 2)
13.25
|
(1 - 2)
12.25
|
|
(3 - 0)
15.75
|
(3 - 3)
56.00
|
(0 - 3)
56.00
|
|
(3 - 1)
14.25
|
(1 - 3)
33.00
|
|
|
(3 - 2)
24.00
|
(2 - 3)
38.00
|
|
|
(4 - 0)
35.00
|
(1 - 4)
98.00
|
|
|
(4 - 1)
32.00
|
(2 - 4)
111.00
|
|
|
(4 - 2)
56.00
|
||
|
(5 - 0)
86.00
|
||
|
(5 - 1)
81.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
|
| CFR Cluj | Farul Constanta |
|---|---|
|
(-2.5)
6.90
|
(+2.5)
1.041
|
|
(-2.0)
6.00
|
(+2.0)
1.065
|
|
(-1.5)
3.28
|
(+1.5)
1.25
|
|
(-1.0)
2.52
|
(+1.0)
1.41
|
|
(0)
1.38
|
(0)
2.875
|
|
(+1.0)
1.025
|
(-1.0)
7.70
|
|
(+1.5)
1.008
|
(-1.5)
8.80
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
3.58
|
(1.5)
1.21
|
|
(2.0)
2.86
|
(2.0)
1.34
|
|
(2.5)
1.96
|
(2.5)
1.80
|
|
(3.0)
1.51
|
(3.0)
2.31
|
|
(3.5)
1.32
|
(3.5)
2.875
|
|
(4.0)
1.116
|
(4.0)
4.80
|
|
(4.5)
1.081
|
(4.5)
5.55
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.87 | 1.83 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (CFR Cluj)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
3.36
|
(1.0)
1.285
|
|
(1.5)
1.87
|
(1.5)
1.87
|
|
(2.0)
1.38
|
(2.0)
2.85
|
|
(2.5)
1.22
|
(2.5)
3.74
|
|
(3.0)
1.034
|
(3.0)
7.60
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.88 | 1.80 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Farul Constanta)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
2.72
|
(0.5)
1.39
|
|
(1.0)
1.78
|
(1.0)
1.97
|
|
(1.5)
1.34
|
(1.5)
3.04
|
|
(2.0)
1.061
|
(2.0)
6.90
|
|
(2.5)
1.028
|
(2.5)
8.30
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.05 | 1.67 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj to Score | 1.14 | 4.75 |
| Farul Constanta to Score | 1.39 | 2.72 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.68 | 2.03 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 5.50 | 1.104 |
| Goals in Both Halves | 1.68 | 2.03 |
| CFR Cluj to Score - Both Halves | 2.80 | 1.37 |
| Farul Constanta to Score - Both Halves | 4.95 | 1.13 |
| CFR Cluj to Score - 1st Half | 1.77 | 1.92 |
| CFR Cluj to Score - 2nd Half | 1.51 | 2.35 |
| Farul Constanta to Score - 1st Half | 2.375 | 1.50 |
| Farul Constanta to Score - 2nd Half | 1.98 | 1.72 |
| Both Teams to Score - 1st Half | 4.30 | 1.171 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 3.08 | 1.31 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 2.11 | 1.63 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 1.53 | 2.51 |
| Any Team to Score 1 or More Goals | 1.027 | 12.75 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 1.5 | 1.68 | 2.03 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 2.5 | 2.13 | 1.62 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 3.5 | 3.26 | 1.28 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 6.20 | 1.081 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 3.14 | 1.30 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 2.20 | 1.58 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 2.55 | 1.44 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 2.20 | 1.58 |
| CFR Cluj to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 2.16 | 1.60 |
| CFR Cluj to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 5.25 | 1.115 |
| Farul Constanta to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 4.10 | 1.185 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 1.615 | 2.14 |
| Any Team to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 4.15 | 1.183 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Half Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
1st Half Result
|
|
CFR Cluj to Win
2.41
|
|
Draw
2.14
|
|
Farul Constanta to Win
4.35
|
|
CFR Cluj to Win or Draw
1.135
|
|
CFR Cluj to Win or Farul Constanta to Win
1.56
|
|
Farul Constanta to Win or Draw
1.44
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
|
| CFR Cluj | Farul Constanta |
|---|---|
|
(-1.5)
7.10
|
(+1.5)
1.036
|
|
(-1.0)
5.60
|
(+1.0)
1.093
|
|
(0)
1.45
|
(0)
2.55
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
2.95
|
(0.5)
1.34
|
|
(1.0)
1.97
|
(1.0)
1.77
|
|
(1.5)
1.42
|
(1.5)
2.62
|
|
(2.0)
1.099
|
(2.0)
5.35
|
|
(2.5)
1.049
|
(2.5)
6.55
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.04 | 1.69 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (CFR Cluj) - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.92
|
(0.5)
1.77
|
|
(1.0)
1.26
|
(1.0)
3.48
|
|
(1.5)
1.122
|
(1.5)
5.25
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Farul Constanta) - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.50
|
(0.5)
2.375
|
|
(1.0)
1.061
|
(1.0)
7.20
|
|
(1.5)
1.021
|
(1.5)
9.80
|