|
| Event Name |
1
Win 1
|
X
Draw
|
2
Win 2
|
1X
Win 1 or Draw
|
12
Win 1 or Win 2
|
X2
Draw or Win 2
|
Hcap1
Handicap, Goals
|
Hcap2
Handicap, Goals
|
Under
Total Goals. Under
|
Over
Total Goals. Over
|
|---|
|
|
1.60 | 3.60 | 4.75 | 1.11 | 1.20 | 2.06 |
(-1.0) 2.12 |
(+1.0) 1.62 |
(2.5) 1.85 |
(2.5) 1.84 |
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(28)
|
Main Markets
(3)
|
|
Handicap Markets
(12)
|
Total Markets
(25)
|
Goal Markets
(19)
|
|
Half Markets
(28)
|
Other Markets
(2)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
CSA Steaua to Win
1.60
|
|
Draw
3.60
|
|
Cetatea Suceava to Win
4.75
|
|
CSA Steaua to Win or Draw
1.11
|
|
CSA Steaua to Win or Cetatea Suceava to Win
1.20
|
|
Cetatea Suceava to Win or Draw
2.06
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
|
| CSA Steaua | Cetatea Suceava |
|---|---|
|
(-2.5)
5.35
|
(+2.5)
1.088
|
|
(-2.0)
4.60
|
(+2.0)
1.127
|
|
(-1.5)
2.70
|
(+1.5)
1.36
|
|
(-1.0)
2.12
|
(+1.0)
1.62
|
|
(0)
1.22
|
(0)
3.50
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
8.10
|
(1.0)
1.018
|
|
(1.5)
3.34
|
(1.5)
1.24
|
|
(2.0)
2.59
|
(2.0)
1.39
|
|
(2.5)
1.85
|
(2.5)
1.84
|
|
(3.0)
1.44
|
(3.0)
2.43
|
|
(3.5)
1.285
|
(3.5)
3.05
|
|
(4.0)
1.102
|
(4.0)
5.05
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.84 | 1.80 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (CSA Steaua)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
3.58
|
(1.0)
1.23
|
|
(1.5)
1.94
|
(1.5)
1.75
|
|
(2.0)
1.44
|
(2.0)
2.51
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.85 | 1.79 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Cetatea Suceava)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
1.47
|
(1.0)
2.46
|
|
(1.5)
1.21
|
(1.5)
3.75
|
|
(2.0)
1.004
|
(2.0)
9.20
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.13 | 1.59 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| CSA Steaua to Score | 1.115 | 4.95 |
| Cetatea Suceava to Score | 1.533 | 2.24 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.81 | 1.83 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 6.20 | 1.066 |
| Goals in Both Halves | 1.72 | 1.93 |
| CSA Steaua to Score - Both Halves | 2.56 | 1.41 |
| Cetatea Suceava to Score - Both Halves | 6.00 | 1.072 |
| CSA Steaua to Score - 1st Half | 1.69 | 1.97 |
| CSA Steaua to Score - 2nd Half | 1.46 | 2.41 |
| Cetatea Suceava to Score - 1st Half | 2.67 | 1.38 |
| Cetatea Suceava to Score - 2nd Half | 2.22 | 1.54 |
| Both Teams to Score - 1st Half | 4.55 | 1.137 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 3.34 | 1.25 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 2.27 | 1.52 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Half Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
1st Half Result
|
|
CSA Steaua to Win
2.16
|
|
Draw
2.12
|
|
Cetatea Suceava to Win
5.30
|
|
CSA Steaua to Win or Draw
1.07
|
|
CSA Steaua to Win or Cetatea Suceava to Win
1.54
|
|
Cetatea Suceava to Win or Draw
1.52
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
|
| CSA Steaua | Cetatea Suceava |
|---|---|
|
(-1.0)
4.55
|
(+1.0)
1.13
|
|
(0)
1.30
|
(0)
3.04
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
2.79
|
(0.5)
1.35
|
|
(1.0)
1.87
|
(1.0)
1.81
|
|
(1.5)
1.38
|
(1.5)
2.67
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.03 | 1.65 |