|
| Event Name |
1
Win 1
|
X
Draw
|
2
Win 2
|
1X
Win 1 or Draw
|
12
Win 1 or Win 2
|
X2
Draw or Win 2
|
Hcap1
Handicap, Goals
|
Hcap2
Handicap, Goals
|
Under
Total Goals. Under
|
Over
Total Goals. Over
|
|---|
|
|
1.97 | 3.62 | 3.38 | 1.28 | 1.25 | 1.76 |
(0) 1.48 |
(0) 2.51 |
(2.5) 2.29 |
(2.5) 1.59 |
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(43)
|
Main Markets
(69)
|
|
Handicap Markets
(18)
|
Total Markets
(42)
|
Goal Markets
(55)
|
|
Half Markets
(67)
|
Other Markets
(2)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce to Win
1.97
|
|
Draw
3.62
|
|
Trencin to Win
3.38
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce to Win or Draw
1.28
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce to Win or Trencin to Win
1.25
|
|
Trencin to Win or Draw
1.76
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Correct Score
|
| Zemplin Michalovce | Draw | Trencin |
|---|---|---|
|
(1 - 0)
9.60
|
(0 - 0)
15.75
|
(0 - 1)
13.50
|
|
(2 - 0)
11.50
|
(1 - 1)
6.90
|
(0 - 2)
21.00
|
|
(2 - 1)
8.20
|
(2 - 2)
11.50
|
(1 - 2)
11.25
|
|
(3 - 0)
18.25
|
(3 - 3)
41.00
|
(0 - 3)
43.00
|
|
(3 - 1)
14.00
|
(1 - 3)
26.00
|
|
|
(3 - 2)
19.75
|
(2 - 3)
27.00
|
|
|
(4 - 0)
38.00
|
(0 - 4)
98.00
|
|
|
(4 - 1)
30.00
|
(1 - 4)
67.00
|
|
|
(4 - 2)
43.00
|
(2 - 4)
71.00
|
|
|
(4 - 3)
78.00
|
(3 - 4)
96.00
|
|
|
(5 - 0)
83.00
|
||
|
(5 - 1)
69.00
|
||
|
(5 - 2)
91.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
|
| Zemplin Michalovce | Trencin |
|---|---|
|
(-2.5)
6.30
|
(+2.5)
1.056
|
|
(-2.0)
5.60
|
(+2.0)
1.079
|
|
(-1.5)
3.28
|
(+1.5)
1.25
|
|
(-1.0)
2.625
|
(+1.0)
1.38
|
|
(0)
1.48
|
(0)
2.51
|
|
(+1.0)
1.079
|
(-1.0)
5.60
|
|
(+1.5)
1.054
|
(-1.5)
6.40
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
4.333
|
(1.5)
1.143
|
|
(2.0)
3.54
|
(2.0)
1.23
|
|
(2.5)
2.29
|
(2.5)
1.59
|
|
(3.0)
1.78
|
(3.0)
1.88
|
|
(3.5)
1.48
|
(3.5)
2.33
|
|
(4.0)
1.24
|
(4.0)
3.34
|
|
(4.5)
1.168
|
(4.5)
4.00
|
|
(5.0)
1.048
|
(5.0)
6.60
|
|
(5.5)
1.035
|
(5.5)
7.20
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.87 | 1.83 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Zemplin Michalovce)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
3.72
|
(1.0)
1.24
|
|
(1.5)
2.00
|
(1.5)
1.76
|
|
(2.0)
1.48
|
(2.0)
2.50
|
|
(2.5)
1.28
|
(2.5)
3.26
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.87 | 1.81 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Trencin)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
2.23
|
(1.0)
1.61
|
|
(1.5)
1.52
|
(1.5)
2.39
|
|
(2.0)
1.161
|
(2.0)
4.45
|
|
(2.5)
1.10
|
(2.5)
5.45
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.95 | 1.74 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Zemplin Michalovce to Score | 1.129 | 4.95 |
| Trencin to Score | 1.28 | 3.26 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.51 | 2.35 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 4.05 | 1.192 |
| Goals in Both Halves | 1.53 | 2.31 |
| Zemplin Michalovce to Score - Both Halves | 2.55 | 1.44 |
| Trencin to Score - Both Halves | 3.64 | 1.23 |
| Zemplin Michalovce to Score - 1st Half | 1.69 | 2.02 |
| Zemplin Michalovce to Score - 2nd Half | 1.48 | 2.43 |
| Trencin to Score - 1st Half | 2.06 | 1.66 |
| Trencin to Score - 2nd Half | 1.77 | 1.92 |
| Both Teams to Score - 1st Half | 3.40 | 1.26 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 2.68 | 1.40 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 1.84 | 1.84 |
| Both Teams to Score - Both Halves | 8.40 | 1.033 |
| Any Team to Score 3 or More Goals | 2.72 | 1.46 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 1.40 | 2.99 |
| Any Team to Score 1 or More Goals | 1.011 | 15.75 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 2.5 | 1.82 | 1.86 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 3.5 | 2.58 | 1.43 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 6.90 | 1.062 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 3.14 | 1.30 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 2.58 | 1.43 |
| Zemplin Michalovce to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 2.08 | 1.65 |
| Zemplin Michalovce to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 4.75 | 1.141 |
| Trencin to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 3.14 | 1.30 |
| Trencin to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 8.80 | 1.027 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 1.49 | 2.40 |
| Any Team to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 3.48 | 1.25 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Half Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
1st Half Result
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce to Win
2.45
|
|
Draw
2.28
|
|
Trencin to Win
3.80
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce to Win or Draw
1.18
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce to Win or Trencin to Win
1.49
|
|
Trencin to Win or Draw
1.43
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
|
| Zemplin Michalovce | Trencin |
|---|---|
|
(-1.5)
6.25
|
(+1.5)
1.058
|
|
(-1.0)
5.15
|
(+1.0)
1.113
|
|
(0)
1.55
|
(0)
2.29
|
|
(+1.0)
1.015
|
(-1.0)
9.20
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
2.29
|
(1.0)
1.54
|
|
(1.5)
1.57
|
(1.5)
2.29
|
|
(2.0)
1.196
|
(2.0)
4.00
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.99 | 1.727 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Zemplin Michalovce) - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
1.33
|
(1.0)
3.04
|
|
(1.5)
1.163
|
(1.5)
4.50
|
|
(2.0)
1.006
|
(2.0)
11.50
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Trencin) - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.66
|
(0.5)
2.06
|
|
(1.0)
1.141
|
(1.0)
4.90
|
|
(1.5)
1.072
|
(1.5)
6.70
|