|
| Event Name |
1
Win 1
|
X
Draw
|
2
Win 2
|
1X
Win 1 or Draw
|
12
Win 1 or Win 2
|
X2
Draw or Win 2
|
Hcap1
Handicap, Goals
|
Hcap2
Handicap, Goals
|
Under
Total Goals. Under
|
Over
Total Goals. Over
|
|---|
|
|
2.31 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.39 | 1.333 | 1.66 |
(0) 1.65 |
(0) 2.24 |
(2.5) 1.96 |
(2.5) 1.86 |
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(49)
|
Main Markets
(97)
|
My Markets
|
|
Handicap Markets
(18)
|
Total Markets
(50)
|
Goal Markets
(79)
|
|
|
Half Markets
(148)
|
Interval Markets
(46)
|
Other Markets
(2)
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Rayo Vallecano to Win
2.31
|
|
Draw
3.50
|
|
Racing Santander to Win
3.20
|
|
Rayo Vallecano to Win or Draw
1.39
|
|
Rayo Vallecano to Win or Racing Santander to Win
1.333
|
|
Racing Santander to Win or Draw
1.66
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Correct Score
|
| Rayo Vallecano | Draw | Racing Santander |
|---|---|---|
|
(1 - 0)
8.20
|
(0 - 0)
8.90
|
(0 - 1)
10.25
|
|
(2 - 0)
11.50
|
(1 - 1)
6.05
|
(0 - 2)
16.75
|
|
(2 - 1)
8.70
|
(2 - 2)
12.75
|
(1 - 2)
10.50
|
|
(3 - 0)
22.00
|
(3 - 3)
53.00
|
(0 - 3)
38.00
|
|
(3 - 1)
17.50
|
(1 - 3)
26.00
|
|
|
(3 - 2)
26.00
|
(2 - 3)
31.00
|
|
|
(4 - 0)
51.00
|
(0 - 4)
93.00
|
|
|
(4 - 1)
43.00
|
(1 - 4)
67.00
|
|
|
(4 - 2)
61.00
|
(2 - 4)
83.00
|
|
|
(5 - 1)
106.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
|
| Rayo Vallecano | Racing Santander |
|---|---|
|
(-2.5)
8.10
|
(+2.5)
1.019
|
|
(-2.0)
7.40
|
(+2.0)
1.031
|
|
(-1.5)
4.05
|
(+1.5)
1.174
|
|
(-1.0)
3.28
|
(+1.0)
1.28
|
|
(0)
1.65
|
(0)
2.24
|
|
(+1.0)
1.114
|
(-1.0)
5.30
|
|
(+1.5)
1.072
|
(-1.5)
6.05
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
8.90
|
(0.5)
1.007
|
|
(1.0)
8.00
|
(1.0)
1.027
|
|
(1.5)
3.48
|
(1.5)
1.25
|
|
(2.0)
2.81
|
(2.0)
1.39
|
|
(2.5)
1.96
|
(2.5)
1.86
|
|
(3.0)
1.52
|
(3.0)
2.39
|
|
(3.5)
1.34
|
(3.5)
2.93
|
|
(4.0)
1.13
|
(4.0)
4.65
|
|
(4.5)
1.092
|
(4.5)
5.30
|
|
(5.0)
1.005
|
(5.0)
9.00
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.88 | 1.82 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Rayo Vallecano)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
2.77
|
(1.0)
1.44
|
|
(1.5)
1.72
|
(1.5)
2.14
|
|
(2.0)
1.29
|
(2.0)
3.58
|
|
(2.5)
1.181
|
(2.5)
4.55
|
|
(3.0)
1.031
|
(3.0)
9.20
|
|
(3.5)
1.017
|
(3.5)
9.90
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.93 | 1.78 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Racing Santander)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
3.10
|
(0.5)
1.32
|
|
(1.0)
2.11
|
(1.0)
1.74
|
|
(1.5)
1.48
|
(1.5)
2.63
|
|
(2.0)
1.146
|
(2.0)
5.15
|
|
(2.5)
1.095
|
(2.5)
6.30
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.99 | 1.727 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Rayo Vallecano to Score | 1.22 | 3.82 |
| Racing Santander to Score | 1.32 | 3.10 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.65 | 2.11 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 5.05 | 1.133 |
| Goals in Both Halves | 1.72 | 2.00 |
| Rayo Vallecano to Score - Both Halves | 3.14 | 1.31 |
| Racing Santander to Score - Both Halves | 4.05 | 1.20 |
| Rayo Vallecano to Score - 1st Half | 1.92 | 1.79 |
| Rayo Vallecano to Score - 2nd Half | 1.63 | 2.14 |
| Racing Santander to Score - 1st Half | 2.17 | 1.61 |
| Racing Santander to Score - 2nd Half | 1.83 | 1.87 |
| Both Teams to Score - 1st Half | 4.10 | 1.196 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 3.02 | 1.333 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 2.08 | 1.666 |
| Both Teams to Score - Both Halves | 10.50 | 1.014 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 1.54 | 2.49 |
| Any Team to Score 3 or More Goals | 3.32 | 1.33 |
| Any Team to Score 1 or More Goals | 1.007 | 8.90 |
| Any Team to Score 4 or More Goals | 9.80 | 1.053 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 1.5 | 1.65 | 2.11 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 2.5 | 2.11 | 1.65 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 3.5 | 3.20 | 1.30 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 4.5 | 5.75 | 1.101 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 6.05 | 1.092 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 3.02 | 1.333 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 2.14 | 1.63 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 5.5 | 1.84 | 1.86 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 1.5 | 3.55 | 1.25 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 2.52 | 1.46 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 2.23 | 1.58 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 2.14 | 1.63 |
| Rayo Vallecano to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 2.52 | 1.46 |
| Rayo Vallecano to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 6.30 | 1.084 |
| Racing Santander to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 3.30 | 1.285 |
| Racing Santander to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 9.20 | 1.028 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 1.666 | 2.08 |
| Any Team to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 4.333 | 1.176 |
| Any Team to Score 4 or More Consecutive Goals | 11.50 | 1.006 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Half Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
1st Half Result
|
|
Rayo Vallecano to Win
2.85
|
|
Draw
2.13
|
|
Racing Santander to Win
3.75
|
|
Rayo Vallecano to Win or Draw
1.22
|
|
Rayo Vallecano to Win or Racing Santander to Win
1.62
|
|
Racing Santander to Win or Draw
1.36
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
|
| Rayo Vallecano | Racing Santander |
|---|---|
|
(-1.5)
7.70
|
(+1.5)
1.025
|
|
(-1.0)
6.55
|
(+1.0)
1.063
|
|
(0)
1.65
|
(0)
2.11
|
|
(+1.0)
1.015
|
(-1.0)
9.20
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
2.93
|
(0.5)
1.40
|
|
(1.0)
1.99
|
(1.0)
1.85
|
|
(1.5)
1.45
|
(1.5)
2.74
|
|
(2.0)
1.132
|
(2.0)
5.45
|
|
(2.5)
1.082
|
(2.5)
6.50
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.06 | 1.68 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Rayo Vallecano) - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.79
|
(0.5)
1.92
|
|
(1.0)
1.197
|
(1.0)
4.10
|
|
(1.5)
1.101
|
(1.5)
5.75
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Racing Santander) - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.61
|
(0.5)
2.17
|
|
(1.0)
1.113
|
(1.0)
5.45
|
|
(1.5)
1.057
|
(1.5)
7.40
|