| Event Name |
1
Win 1
|
X
Draw
|
2
Win 2
|
1X
Win 1 or Draw
|
12
Win 1 or Win 2
|
X2
Draw or Win 2
|
Hcap1
Handicap, Goals
|
Hcap2
Handicap, Goals
|
Under
Total Goals. Under
|
Over
Total Goals. Over
|
|---|
|
|
4.80 | 1.42 | 5.40 | 1.097 | 2.55 | 1.126 |
(0) 1.77 |
(0) 1.92 |
(0.5) 1.51 |
(0.5) 2.35 |
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(9)
|
Main Markets
(34)
|
Handicap Markets
(6)
|
|
Total Markets
(14)
|
Goal Markets
(15)
|
Half Markets
(33)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
CFR Cluj to Win
4.80
|
|
Draw
1.42
|
|
Farul Constanta to Win
5.40
|
|
CFR Cluj to Win or Draw
1.097
|
|
CFR Cluj to Win or Farul Constanta to Win
2.55
|
|
Farul Constanta to Win or Draw
1.126
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Correct Score
|
| CFR Cluj | Draw | Farul Constanta |
|---|---|---|
|
(1 - 0)
5.35
|
(0 - 0)
1.51
|
(0 - 1)
5.70
|
|
(2 - 0)
29.00
|
(1 - 1)
17.50
|
(0 - 2)
32.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
(current score difference: 0)
|
| CFR Cluj | Farul Constanta |
|---|---|
|
(0)
1.77
|
(0)
1.92
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
(current total: 0)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.51
|
(0.5)
2.35
|
|
(1.0)
1.055
|
(1.0)
6.35
|
|
(1.5)
1.015
|
(1.5)
8.30
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.84 | 1.35 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (CFR Cluj)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.23
|
(0.5)
3.58
|
| Odd | Even |
| 4.30 | 1.164 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Farul Constanta)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.21
|
(0.5)
3.76
|
| Odd | Even |
| 4.50 | 1.148 |
Current scores, times, statistics and animation are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.