| Event Name |
1
Win 1
|
X
Draw
|
2
Win 2
|
1X
Win 1 or Draw
|
12
Win 1 or Win 2
|
X2
Draw or Win 2
|
Hcap1
Handicap, Goals
|
Hcap2
Handicap, Goals
|
Under
Total Goals. Under
|
Over
Total Goals. Over
|
|---|
|
|
1.137 | 6.20 | 17.50 | — | 1.069 | 4.65 |
(-1.5) 1.87 |
(+1.5) 1.82 |
(2.5) 1.83 |
(2.5) 1.85 |
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(24)
|
Main Markets
(58)
|
Handicap Markets
(15)
|
|
Total Markets
(36)
|
Goal Markets
(45)
|
Half Markets
(64)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu to Win
1.137
|
|
Draw
6.20
|
|
Gwangju FC to Win
17.50
|
|
Gimcheon Sangmu to Win or Gwangju FC to Win
1.069
|
|
Gwangju FC to Win or Draw
4.65
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Correct Score
|
| Gimcheon Sangmu | Draw | Gwangju FC |
|---|---|---|
|
(1 - 0)
4.30
|
(1 - 1)
6.95
|
(1 - 2)
24.00
|
|
(2 - 0)
3.60
|
(2 - 2)
20.50
|
(2 - 3)
73.00
|
|
(2 - 1)
6.35
|
||
|
(3 - 0)
6.20
|
||
|
(3 - 1)
11.25
|
||
|
(3 - 2)
34.00
|
||
|
(4 - 0)
15.25
|
||
|
(4 - 1)
26.00
|
||
|
(4 - 2)
67.00
|
||
|
(5 - 0)
43.00
|
||
|
(5 - 1)
64.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
(current score difference: 1)
|
| Gimcheon Sangmu | Gwangju FC |
|---|---|
|
(-3.0)
8.50
|
(+3.0)
1.013
|
|
(-2.5)
3.90
|
(+2.5)
1.178
|
|
(-2.0)
2.875
|
(+2.0)
1.32
|
|
(-1.5)
1.87
|
(+1.5)
1.82
|
|
(-1.0)
1.26
|
(+1.0)
3.20
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
(current total: 1)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
4.30
|
(1.5)
1.145
|
|
(2.0)
3.08
|
(2.0)
1.28
|
|
(2.5)
1.83
|
(2.5)
1.85
|
|
(3.0)
1.35
|
(3.0)
2.74
|
|
(3.5)
1.21
|
(3.5)
3.58
|
|
(4.0)
1.035
|
(4.0)
7.20
|
|
(4.5)
1.018
|
(4.5)
8.10
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.77 | 1.89 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Gimcheon Sangmu)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
2.80
|
(1.5)
1.363
|
|
(2.0)
1.83
|
(2.0)
1.86
|
|
(2.5)
1.38
|
(2.5)
2.73
|
|
(3.0)
1.092
|
(3.0)
5.35
|
|
(3.5)
1.06
|
(3.5)
6.20
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.66 | 2.04 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Gwangju FC)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.63
|
(0.5)
2.09
|
|
(1.0)
1.13
|
(1.0)
5.00
|
|
(1.5)
1.072
|
(1.5)
6.55
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.67 | 1.39 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Gwangju FC to Score | 2.09 | 1.63 |
| Both Teams to Score | 2.09 | 1.63 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 9.90 | 1.008 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu to Score - 2nd Half | 1.41 | 2.60 |
| Gwangju FC to Score - 2nd Half | 2.21 | 1.56 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 3.20 | 1.28 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 3.08 | 1.30 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 1.40 | 2.99 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 1.5 | 2.09 | 1.63 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 2.5 | 2.79 | 1.36 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 3.5 | 4.90 | 1.126 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 4.5 | 9.80 | 1.009 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 6.95 | 1.054 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 3.48 | 1.24 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 2.57 | 1.42 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 5.5 | 2.28 | 1.53 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 2.25 | 1.54 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 1.77 | 1.89 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 1.64 | 2.07 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 5.5 | 1.60 | 2.14 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 1.58 | 2.17 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 3.65 | 1.22 |
| Gimcheon Sangmu to Score 4 or More Consecutive Goals | 9.60 | 1.011 |
| Gwangju FC to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 9.20 | 1.015 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 1.46 | 2.45 |
| Any Team to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 3.48 | 1.24 |
| Any Team to Score 4 or More Consecutive Goals | 9.40 | 1.013 |
Current scores, times, statistics and animation are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.