| Event Name |
1
Win 1
|
X
Draw
|
2
Win 2
|
1X
Win 1 or Draw
|
12
Win 1 or Win 2
|
X2
Draw or Win 2
|
Hcap1
Handicap, Goals
|
Hcap2
Handicap, Goals
|
Under
Total Goals. Under
|
Over
Total Goals. Over
|
|---|
|
|
4.70 | 1.54 | 4.15 | 1.156 | 2.19 | 1.12 |
(0) 1.93 |
(0) 1.75 |
(6.5) 1.69 |
(6.5) 2.01 |
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(8)
|
Main Markets
(20)
|
Handicap Markets
(1)
|
|
Total Markets
(14)
|
Goal Markets
(8)
|
Half Markets
(13)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii to Win
4.70
|
|
Draw
1.54
|
|
Metalurgistul Cugir to Win
4.15
|
|
CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii to Win or Draw
1.156
|
|
CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii to Win or Metalurgistul Cugir to Win
2.19
|
|
Metalurgistul Cugir to Win or Draw
1.12
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
(current score difference: 0)
|
| CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii | Metalurgistul Cugir |
|---|---|
|
(0)
1.93
|
(0)
1.75
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
(current total: 6)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(6.5)
1.69
|
(6.5)
2.01
|
|
(7.0)
1.134
|
(7.0)
4.50
|
|
(7.5)
1.058
|
(7.5)
6.25
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.53 | 1.42 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(3.5)
1.28
|
(3.5)
3.26
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.192 | 3.84 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Metalurgistul Cugir)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(3.5)
1.32
|
(3.5)
3.04
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.22 | 3.58 |
Current scores, times, statistics and animation are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.