| Event Name |
1
Win 1
|
X
Draw
|
2
Win 2
|
1X
Win 1 or Draw
|
12
Win 1 or Win 2
|
X2
Draw or Win 2
|
Hcap1
Handicap, Goals
|
Hcap2
Handicap, Goals
|
Under
Total Goals. Under
|
Over
Total Goals. Over
|
|---|
|
|
1.061 | 8.90 | 21.00 | — | 1.012 | 6.35 |
(-2.0) 2.09 |
(+2.0) 1.64 |
(3.5) 1.66 |
(3.5) 2.06 |
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(22)
|
Main Markets
(46)
|
Handicap Markets
(15)
|
|
Total Markets
(30)
|
Goal Markets
(35)
|
Half Markets
(61)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Castellonense to Win
1.061
|
|
Draw
8.90
|
|
UCAM Murcia to Win
21.00
|
|
Castellonense to Win or UCAM Murcia to Win
1.012
|
|
UCAM Murcia to Win or Draw
6.35
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Correct Score
|
| Castellonense | Draw | UCAM Murcia |
|---|---|---|
|
(2 - 0)
3.78
|
(2 - 2)
9.70
|
(2 - 3)
31.00
|
|
(2 - 1)
4.30
|
(3 - 3)
41.00
|
|
|
(3 - 0)
5.10
|
||
|
(3 - 1)
6.35
|
||
|
(3 - 2)
14.50
|
||
|
(4 - 0)
14.00
|
||
|
(4 - 1)
17.00
|
||
|
(4 - 2)
38.00
|
||
|
(5 - 0)
48.00
|
||
|
(5 - 1)
56.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
(current score difference: 2)
|
| Castellonense | UCAM Murcia |
|---|---|
|
(-3.5)
8.90
|
(+3.5)
1.007
|
|
(-3.0)
7.50
|
(+3.0)
1.028
|
|
(-2.5)
3.08
|
(+2.5)
1.28
|
|
(-2.0)
2.09
|
(+2.0)
1.64
|
|
(-1.5)
1.44
|
(+1.5)
2.43
|
|
(-1.0)
1.104
|
(+1.0)
5.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
(current total: 2)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(2.5)
3.78
|
(2.5)
1.19
|
|
(3.0)
2.59
|
(3.0)
1.39
|
|
(3.5)
1.66
|
(3.5)
2.06
|
|
(4.0)
1.24
|
(4.0)
3.34
|
|
(4.5)
1.142
|
(4.5)
4.35
|
|
(5.0)
1.003
|
(5.0)
9.20
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.909 | 1.74 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Castellonense)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(2.5)
1.79
|
(2.5)
1.85
|
|
(3.0)
1.21
|
(3.0)
3.82
|
|
(3.5)
1.096
|
(3.5)
5.50
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.41 | 1.46 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (UCAM Murcia)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
2.03
|
(0.5)
1.65
|
|
(1.0)
1.36
|
(1.0)
2.83
|
|
(1.5)
1.166
|
(1.5)
4.25
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.24 | 1.53 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| UCAM Murcia to Score | 1.65 | 2.03 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.65 | 2.03 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 4.25 | 1.166 |
| Castellonense to Score - 2nd Half | 1.85 | 1.79 |
| UCAM Murcia to Score - 2nd Half | 1.65 | 2.03 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 3.20 | 1.27 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 3.20 | 1.27 |
| Any Team to Score 3 or More Goals | 1.92 | 1.88 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 2.5 | 1.65 | 2.03 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 3.5 | 2.36 | 1.48 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 4.5 | 4.70 | 1.128 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 4.60 | 1.135 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 2.34 | 1.49 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 5.5 | 1.84 | 1.80 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 2.36 | 1.48 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 2.09 | 1.61 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 5.5 | 2.04 | 1.64 |
| Castellonense to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 2.50 | 1.43 |
| Castellonense to Score 4 or More Consecutive Goals | 8.10 | 1.025 |
| UCAM Murcia to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 4.85 | 1.119 |
| Any Team to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 2.31 | 1.50 |
| Any Team to Score 4 or More Consecutive Goals | 7.70 | 1.032 |
Current scores, times, statistics and animation are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.