|
보헤미안스 1905
— 야블로네츠
30 3월 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142163,"marathonEventId":16816440,"teamNames":["보헤미안스 1905","야블로네츠"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
빅토리아 플젠
— 슬로반 리베레츠
30 3월 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142175,"marathonEventId":16816452,"teamNames":["빅토리아 플젠","슬로반 리베레츠"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
시그마 올로모우츠
— 파르두비체
30 3월 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142160,"marathonEventId":16816437,"teamNames":["시그마 올로모우츠","파르두비체"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
슬로바코
— 슬라비아 프라하
31 3월 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142178,"marathonEventId":16816455,"teamNames":["슬로바코","슬라비아 프라하"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
믈라다 볼레슬라프
— 즐린
31 3월 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142157,"marathonEventId":16816434,"teamNames":["믈라다 볼레슬라프","즐린"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
바니크 오스트라바
— 테플리체
31 3월 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142172,"marathonEventId":16816449,"teamNames":["바니크 오스트라바","테플리체"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
흐라데츠 크랄로베
— 카르비나
31 3월 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142169,"marathonEventId":16816446,"teamNames":["흐라데츠 크랄로베","카르비나"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
디나모 체스케 부데요비체
— 스파르타 프라하
01 4월 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18142166,"marathonEventId":16816443,"teamNames":["디나모 체스케 부데요비체","스파르타 프라하"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|