Would you like to switch to the old version? We’re keeping it available for now.Switch to the old version

Colorado Eagles vs Bakersfield Condors: AHL Betting & Odds

Hokej na ledu. AHL. Regular SeasonHokej na ledu. AHL. Regular Season

Colorado Eagles

Colorado Eagles

Bakersfield Condors

Bakersfield Condors

Colorado Eagles
Bakersfield Condors
Result 
Result 
Match Winner 
To Win Match with Handicap 
Total Goals 
Total Goals (Colorado Eagles) 
Total Goals (Bakersfield Condors) 
Correct Score 
Method of Victory 
To Win Match with Asian Handicap 
To Win 1st Period with Handicap 
To Win 2nd Period with Handicap 
To Win 3rd Period with Handicap 
Asian Total Goals 
Total Goals - 1st Period 
Total Goals - 2nd Period 
Total Goals - 3rd Period 
Asian Total Goals - 1st Period 
Asian Total Goals - 2nd Period 
Asian Total Goals - 3rd Period 
Goals 
1st to Score a Goal 
Last to Score a Goal 
Result - 1st Period 
Result - 1st Period 
Result - 2nd Period 
Result - 2nd Period 
Result - 3rd Period 
Result - 3rd Period 
Result - From 1 to 12 Min. 
Result - From 1 to 48 Min. 
Result - From 1 to 24 Min. 
Result - From 1 to 36 Min. 
Result - From 1 to 12 Min. 
Result - From 1 to 24 Min. 
Result - From 1 to 36 Min. 
Result - From 1 to 48 Min. 
Result with Handicap - From 1 to 12 Min. 
Result with Handicap - From 1 to 24 Min. 
Result with Handicap - From 1 to 36 Min. 
Result with Handicap - From 1 to 48 Min. 
Total Goals - From 1 to 12 Min. 
Total Goals - From 1 to 24 Min. 
Total Goals - From 1 to 36 Min. 
Total Goals - From 1 to 48 Min. 
Total Goals (Colorado Eagles) - From 1 to 12 Min. 
Total Goals (Colorado Eagles) - From 1 to 24 Min. 
Total Goals (Colorado Eagles) - From 1 to 36 Min. 
Total Goals (Colorado Eagles) - From 1 to 48 Min. 
Total Goals (Bakersfield Condors) - From 1 to 12 Min. 
Total Goals (Bakersfield Condors) - From 1 to 24 Min. 
Total Goals (Bakersfield Condors) - From 1 to 36 Min. 
Total Goals (Bakersfield Condors) - From 1 to 48 Min. 
Goal - 41-50 Min. 
Goal - 11-20 Min. 
Goal - 1-10 Min. 
Goal - 31-40 Min. 
Goal - 21-30 Min. 
To Win from Behind - Colorado Eagles 
To Win from Behind - Bakersfield Condors 
To Win by 2 Goals - Colorado Eagles 
To Win by 1 Goal - Colorado Eagles 
To Win by 3 Goals - Colorado Eagles 
To Win by 3 Goals - Bakersfield Condors 
To Win by 2 Goals - Bakersfield Condors 
To Win by 1 Goal - Bakersfield Condors 
Colorado Eagles to Win + Total Under 5.5 
Colorado Eagles to Win + Total Under 6.5 
Colorado Eagles to Win + Total Over 6.5 
Colorado Eagles to Win + Total Over 5.5 
Bakersfield Condors to Win + Total Under 5.5 
Bakersfield Condors to Win + Total Under 6.5 
Bakersfield Condors to Win + Total Over 5.5 
Bakersfield Condors to Win + Total Over 6.5 
Draw + Total Under 6.5 
Draw + Total Under 5.5 
Draw + Total Over 5.5 
Draw + Total Over 6.5 
Colorado Eagles to Win or Draw + Total Under 6.5 
Colorado Eagles to Win or Draw + Total Under 5.5 
Colorado Eagles to Win or Draw + Total Over 6.5 
Colorado Eagles to Win or Draw + Total Over 5.5 
Bakersfield Condors to Win or Draw + Total Under 6.5 
Bakersfield Condors to Win or Draw + Total Under 5.5 
Bakersfield Condors to Win or Draw + Total Over 6.5 
Bakersfield Condors to Win or Draw + Total Over 5.5 
Colorado Eagles to Win or Bakersfield Condors to Win + Total Under 5.5 
Colorado Eagles to Win or Bakersfield Condors to Win + Total Under 6.5 
Colorado Eagles to Win or Bakersfield Condors to Win + Total Over 6.5 
Colorado Eagles to Win or Bakersfield Condors to Win + Total Over 5.5 
To Win by 4 or More Goals - Colorado Eagles 
Either Team to Win by 4 or More Goals 
Either Team to Win from Behind 
Either Team to Win to Nil 
Either Team to Win by 1 Goal 
Either Team to Win by 2 Goals 
Either Team to Win by 3 Goals