|
Portugal. National Championship. Group A |
|
|
Sporting Braga II
— Montalegre
05 Sep 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(29)
|
Main Markets
(3)
|
|
Handicap Markets
(13)
|
Total Markets
(25)
|
Goal Markets
(17)
|
|
Half Markets
(28)
|
Other Markets
(2)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Sporting Braga II to Win
1.36
|
|
Draw
3.85
|
|
Montalegre to Win
8.50
|
|
Sporting Braga II to Win or Draw
1.006
|
|
Sporting Braga II to Win or Montalegre to Win
1.174
|
|
Montalegre to Win or Draw
2.66
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
|
| Sporting Braga II | Montalegre |
|---|---|
|
(-3.0)
8.80
|
(+3.0)
1.008
|
|
(-2.5)
4.45
|
(+2.5)
1.137
|
|
(-2.0)
3.58
|
(+2.0)
1.21
|
|
(-1.5)
2.24
|
(+1.5)
1.52
|
|
(-1.0)
1.69
|
(+1.0)
2.01
|
|
(0)
1.055
|
(0)
6.35
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
6.25
|
(1.0)
1.058
|
|
(1.5)
2.74
|
(1.5)
1.35
|
|
(2.0)
2.06
|
(2.0)
1.615
|
|
(2.5)
1.59
|
(2.5)
2.19
|
|
(3.0)
1.25
|
(3.0)
3.28
|
|
(3.5)
1.166
|
(3.5)
4.05
|
|
(4.0)
1.027
|
(4.0)
7.60
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.85 | 1.79 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Sporting Braga II)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
3.66
|
(1.0)
1.22
|
|
(1.5)
1.95
|
(1.5)
1.74
|
|
(2.0)
1.46
|
(2.0)
2.45
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.85 | 1.79 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Montalegre)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.59
|
(0.5)
2.13
|
|
(1.0)
1.101
|
(1.0)
5.60
|
|
(1.5)
1.042
|
(1.5)
7.90
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.63 | 1.39 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Sporting Braga II to Score | 1.107 | 5.10 |
| Montalegre to Score | 2.13 | 1.59 |
| Both Teams to Score | 2.47 | 1.44 |
| Goals in Both Halves | 1.96 | 1.70 |
| Sporting Braga II to Score - Both Halves | 2.56 | 1.41 |
| Sporting Braga II to Score - 1st Half | 1.69 | 1.97 |
| Sporting Braga II to Score - 2nd Half | 1.44 | 2.47 |
| Montalegre to Score - 1st Half | 4.10 | 1.169 |
| Montalegre to Score - 2nd Half | 3.28 | 1.26 |
| Both Teams to Score - 1st Half | 6.75 | 1.051 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 4.95 | 1.116 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 3.20 | 1.27 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Half Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
1st Half Result
|
|
Sporting Braga II to Win
1.97
|
|
Draw
2.03
|
|
Montalegre to Win
8.10
|
|
Sporting Braga II to Win or Montalegre to Win
1.59
|
|
Montalegre to Win or Draw
1.63
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
|
| Sporting Braga II | Montalegre |
|---|---|
|
(-1.5)
5.50
|
(+1.5)
1.083
|
|
(-1.0)
3.98
|
(+1.0)
1.179
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
2.44
|
(0.5)
1.45
|
|
(1.0)
1.61
|
(1.0)
2.15
|
|
(1.5)
1.27
|
(1.5)
3.20
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.11 | 1.60 |