B36 Torshavn
Argja Boltfelag
1:0 (0:0) 79:30
+112
B36 Torshavn to Win 1.082
Draw 6.75
Argja Boltfelag to Win 34.00
B36 Torshavn (-1.0) 1.47
Argja Boltfelag (+1.0) 2.44
Under 1.5 1.61
Over 1.5 2.14
add / remove
My Markets
Main Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Result
B36 Torshavn to Win
1.082
Draw
6.75
Argja Boltfelag to Win
34.00
B36 Torshavn to Win or Argja Boltfelag to Win
1.05
Argja Boltfelag to Win or Draw
5.65
add / remove
My Markets
Correct Score
B36 Torshavn Draw Argja Boltfelag
   
   
   
   
add / remove
My Markets
Handicap Markets
add / remove
My Markets
To Win Match with Handicap (current score difference: 1)
B36 Torshavn Argja Boltfelag
add / remove
My Markets
Total Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (current total: 1)
Under Over
Odd Even
1.39 2.63
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (B36 Torshavn)
Under Over
Odd Even
1.23 3.50
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Argja Boltfelag)
Under Over
Odd Even
4.80 1.124
add / remove
My Markets
Goal Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Goals
Yes No
Argja Boltfelag to Score 4.40 1.148
Both Teams to Score 4.40 1.148
Argja Boltfelag to Score - 2nd Half 4.40 1.148
Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half 4.40 1.148
Both Teams to Score in the Same Half 4.40 1.148
Both Teams to Score + Total Over 1.5 4.40 1.148
Both Teams to Score + Total Over 2.5 9.80 1.002
Both Teams to Score + Total Under 2.5 6.65 1.055
Both Teams to Score + Total Under 3.5 4.70 1.128
Both Teams to Score + Total Under 4.5 4.45 1.145
At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 2.5 1.21 3.66
At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 3.5 1.154 4.30
B36 Torshavn to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals 3.20 1.27
Any Team to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals 3.08 1.29

Current scores, times, statistics and animation are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.