|
|
| Event Name |
1
Win 1
|
X
Draw
|
2
Win 2
|
1X
Win 1 or Draw
|
12
Win 1 or Win 2
|
X2
Draw or Win 2
|
Hcap1
Handicap, Goals
|
Hcap2
Handicap, Goals
|
Under
Total Goals. Under
|
Over
Total Goals. Over
|
|---|
|
|
2.77 | 2.31 | 3.30 | 1.26 | 1.51 | 1.36 |
(0) 1.71 |
(0) 2.00 |
(1.0) 2.28 |
(1.0) 1.54 |
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(19)
|
Main Markets
(55)
|
Handicap Markets
(12)
|
|
Total Markets
(32)
|
Goal Markets
(35)
|
Half Markets
(62)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
CFR Cluj to Win
2.77
|
|
Draw
2.31
|
|
Farul Constanta to Win
3.30
|
|
CFR Cluj to Win or Draw
1.26
|
|
CFR Cluj to Win or Farul Constanta to Win
1.51
|
|
Farul Constanta to Win or Draw
1.36
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Correct Score
|
| CFR Cluj | Draw | Farul Constanta |
|---|---|---|
|
(1 - 0)
4.15
|
(0 - 0)
3.28
|
(0 - 1)
4.70
|
|
(2 - 0)
11.50
|
(1 - 1)
6.15
|
(0 - 2)
14.25
|
|
(2 - 1)
16.25
|
(2 - 2)
41.00
|
(1 - 2)
18.00
|
|
(3 - 0)
38.00
|
(0 - 3)
48.00
|
|
|
(3 - 1)
51.00
|
(1 - 3)
61.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
(current score difference: 0)
|
| CFR Cluj | Farul Constanta |
|---|---|
|
(-1.5)
7.80
|
(+1.5)
1.024
|
|
(-1.0)
6.30
|
(+1.0)
1.056
|
|
(0)
1.71
|
(0)
2.00
|
|
(+1.0)
1.02
|
(-1.0)
8.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
(current total: 0)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
3.28
|
(0.5)
1.25
|
|
(1.0)
2.28
|
(1.0)
1.54
|
|
(1.5)
1.51
|
(1.5)
2.26
|
|
(2.0)
1.16
|
(2.0)
4.10
|
|
(2.5)
1.096
|
(2.5)
5.20
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.952 | 1.72 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (CFR Cluj)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.92
|
(0.5)
1.75
|
|
(1.0)
1.28
|
(1.0)
3.28
|
|
(1.5)
1.136
|
(1.5)
4.75
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.32 | 1.51 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Farul Constanta)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.79
|
(0.5)
1.87
|
|
(1.0)
1.198
|
(1.0)
4.00
|
|
(1.5)
1.101
|
(1.5)
5.45
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.45 | 1.46 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj to Score | 1.75 | 1.92 |
| Farul Constanta to Score | 1.87 | 1.79 |
| Both Teams to Score | 3.48 | 1.24 |
| CFR Cluj to Score - 2nd Half | 1.75 | 1.92 |
| Farul Constanta to Score - 2nd Half | 1.87 | 1.79 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 3.48 | 1.24 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 3.48 | 1.24 |
| Any Team to Score 1 or More Goals | 1.25 | 3.28 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 1.5 | 3.48 | 1.24 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 2.5 | 6.35 | 1.068 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 6.15 | 1.075 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 4.15 | 1.173 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 3.65 | 1.22 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 1.5 | 1.52 | 2.30 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 1.29 | 3.14 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 1.25 | 3.42 |
| CFR Cluj to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 5.80 | 1.085 |
| Farul Constanta to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 6.95 | 1.053 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 3.56 | 1.23 |
Current scores, times, statistics and animation are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.