Would you like to switch to the old version? We’re keeping it available for now.Switch to the old version
სისტემაში შესვლა

Bentley Falcons vs Robert Morris Colonials: NCAA. Division I Betting & Odds

ყინულის ჰოკეი. NCAA. Division I. რეგულარური სეზონიყინულის ჰოკეი. NCAA. Division I. რეგულარური სეზონი

Bentley Falcons

Bentley Falcons

Robert Morris Colonials

Robert Morris Colonials

Bentley Falcons
Robert Morris Colonials
Result 
Result 
To Win Match with Handicap 
  • Bentley Falcons
  • Robert Morris Colonials
Total Goals 
Total Goals (Bentley Falcons) 
Total Goals (Robert Morris Colonials) 
Correct Score 
To Win Match with Asian Handicap 
To Win 1st Period with Handicap 
To Win 2nd Period with Handicap 
To Win 3rd Period with Handicap 
Asian Total Goals 
Total Goals - 1st Period 
Total Goals - 2nd Period 
Total Goals - 3rd Period 
Asian Total Goals - 1st Period 
Asian Total Goals - 2nd Period 
Asian Total Goals - 3rd Period 
Goals 
1st to Score a Goal 
Last to Score a Goal 
Result - 1st Period 
Result - 1st Period 
Result - 2nd Period 
Result - 2nd Period 
Result - 3rd Period 
Result - 3rd Period 
To Win from Behind - Bentley Falcons 
To Win to Nil - Bentley Falcons 
To Win by 3 Goals - Bentley Falcons 
To Win by 1 Goal - Robert Morris Colonials 
Bentley Falcons to Win + Total Under 5.5 
Bentley Falcons to Win + Total Over 5.5 
Robert Morris Colonials to Win + Total Under 5.5 
Robert Morris Colonials to Win + Total Over 5.5 
Draw + Total Under 5.5 
Draw + Total Over 5.5 
To Win by 4 or More Goals - Bentley Falcons 
Either Team to Win by 4 or More Goals 
Either Team to Win from Behind 
Either Team to Win to Nil 
Either Team to Win by 3 Goals